Primary - Year 3 & 4

PRIMARY YEARS 3 & 4   (scroll down for Friday teams)

Tuesday 24th October 2017  Week 1

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Titans

v

Russell St Hawks

1A

3.30pm

 

Winchester Vipers

v

Tiritea Torpedoes

1B

3.30pm

 

College St Hurricanes

v

Hokowhitu Quicksticks

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

AOK Greensticks

v

Carncot

1A

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Green

v

Linton Camp Charlie

1B

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kakriki

v

St James Jets

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

AOK Blacksticks

v

College St Suns

1A

4.30pm

 

Linton Camp Delta

v

Winchester Cobras

1B

4.30pm

 

Somerset Sprinters

v

Parkland Greensticks

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cloverlea Tuatara

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.00pm

 

Te Kawau Supersticks

v

West End Goldsticks

1B

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lightning

v

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Ashhurst Allstars

v

Cornerstone Purple

1A

5.30pm

 

Glen Oroua Pukeko

v

Te Kawau Keas

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Leopards

v

College St Cyclones

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Tuesday 31 October  2017  Week  2

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Titans

v

Hokowhitu Quicksticks

1A

3.30pm

 

Russell St Hawks

v

Tiritea Torpedoes

1B

3.30pm

 

Winchester Vipers

v

College St Hurricanes

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Carncot

v

Cornerstone Green

1A

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Charlie

v

Whakarongo Kakriki

1B

4.00pm

 

St James Jets

v

AOK Greensticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Suns

v

Linton Camp Delta

1A

4.30pm

 

Winchester Cobras

v

Somerset Sprinters

1B

4.30pm

 

Parkland Greensticks

v

AOK Blacksticks

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Tigers

v

Te Kawau Supersticks

1A

5.00pm

 

West End Goldsticks

v

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

1B

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lightning

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Purple

v

Glen Oroua Pukeko

1A

5.30pm

 

Te Kawau keas

v

Riverdale Leopards

1B

5.30pm

 

College St Cyclones

v

Ashhurst Allstars

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

Tuesday 7th November 2017    Week 3

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Linton Camp Charlie

v

Winchester Vipers

1A

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Titans

v

Linton Camp Delta

1B

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Torpedoes

v

College St Hurricanes

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Green

v

St James Jets

1A

4.00pm

 

Russell St Hawks

v

Carncot

1B

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kakriki

v

AOK Greensticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Hokowhitu Quicksticks

v

Parkland Greensticks

1A

4.30pm

 

Winchester Cobras

v

College St Suns

1B

4.30pm

 

Somerset Sprinters

v

AOK Blacksticks

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Te Kawau Supersticks

v

Hokowhitu Lightning

1A

5.00pm

 

Riverdale Tigers

v

West End Goldsticks

1B

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Glen Oroua Pukeko

v

College St Cyclones

1A

5.30pm

 

Te Kawau keas

v

Cornerstone Purple

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Leopards

v

Ashhurst Allstars

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Tuesday 14th November 2017   Week  4

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Titans

v

College St Hurricanes

1A

3.30pm

 

Russell St Hawks

v

Winchester Vipers

1B

3.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Quicksticks

v

Tiritea Torpedoes

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

St James Jets

v

Carncot

1A

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kakriki

v

Cornerstone Green

1B

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Charlie

v

AOK Greensticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Parkland Greensticks

v

College St Suns

1A

4.30pm

 

Somerset Sprinters

v

Linton Camp Delta

1B

4.30pm

 

Winchester Cobras

v

AOK Blacksticks

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Hokowhitu Lightning

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

Te Kawau Supersticks

1B

5.00pm

 

West End Goldsticks

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Cyclones

v

Cornerstone Purple

1A

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Leopards

v

Glen Oroua Pukeko

1B

5.30pm

 

Te Kawau keas

v

Ashhurst Allstars

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

Tuesday 21st  November 2017   Week 5

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Titans

v

Tiritea Torpedoes

1A

3.30pm

 

Russell St Hawks

v

College St Hurricanes

1B

3.30pm

 

Winchester Vipers

v

Hokowhitu Quicksticks

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Kakriki

v

Carncot

1A

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Green

v

AOK Greensticks

1B

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Charlie

v

St James Jets

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Somerset Sprinters

v

College St Suns

1A

4.30pm

 

Linton Camp Delta

v

AOK Blacksticks

1B

4.30pm

 

Winchester Cobras

v

Parkland Greensticks

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.00pm

 

Te Kawau Supersticks

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

1B

5.00pm

 

West End Goldsticks

v

Hokowhitu Lightning

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Leopards

v

Cornerstone Purple

1A

5.30pm

 

Glen Oroua Pukeko

v

Ashhurst Allstars

1B

5.30pm

 

Te Kawau keas

v

College St Cyclones

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Tuesday 28th November 2017  Week  6

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Titans

v

College St Suns

1A

3.30pm

 

Winchester Vipers

v

Parkland Greensticks

1B

3.30pm

 

College St Hurricanes

v

Winchester Cobras

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Carncot

v

Russell St Hawks

1A

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Charlie

v

Tiritea Torpedoes

1B

4.00pm

 

St James Jets

v

Hokowhitu Quicksticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Ashhurst Allstars

v

Cornerstone Green

1A

4.30pm

 

Glen Oroua Pukeko

v

Whakarongo Kakriki

1B

4.30pm

 

Riverdale Leopards

v

AOK Greensticks

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Te Kawau Supersticks

v

Linton Camp Delta

1A

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

Somerset Sprinters

1B

5.00pm

 

Cloverlea Tuatara

v

AOK Blacksticks

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Purple

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.30pm

 

Te Kawau keas

v

West End Goldsticks

1B

5.30pm

 

College St Cyclones

v

Hokowhitu Lightning

1C

5.30pm

 

 

PRIMARY YEARS 3 and 4  Friday Grouping

Friday 27 October 2017  Week 1

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Tornados

 

WE Terriers

1A

3.30pm

 

Winchester Adders

 

TBC

1B

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

1C

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Whakarongo Karaka

 

Russell St Crows

1A

4.00pm

 

Parkland Red

 

Tiritea Twisters

1B

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

 

Riverdale Lions

1C

4.00pm

 

 

Friday 3 November   2017  Week 2

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Tornados

 

Tiritea Twisters

1A

3.30pm

 

Winchester Adders

 

WE Terriers

1B

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

1C

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TBC

 

Riverdale Lions

1A

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

 

Whakarongo Karaka

1B

4.00pm

 

Russell St Crows

 

Parkland Red

1C

4.00pm

 

 

 

Friday 10 November 2017  Week 3

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Tornados

 

Winchester Adders

1A

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Twisters

 

TBC

1B

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

1C

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Riverdale Lions

 

Russell St Crows

1A

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

 

WE Terriers

1B

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Karaka

 

Parkland Red

1C

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 17 November 2017  Week 4

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

TBC

 

WE Terriers

1A

3.30pm

 

Winchester Adders

 

Tiritea Twisters

1B

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

1C

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russell St Crows

 

College St Tornados

1A

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Karaka

 

Riverdale Lions

1B

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

 

Parkland Red

1C

4.00pm

 

 

 

Friday 24 November 2017  Week 5

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Tornados

 

TBC

1A

3.30pm

 

WE Terriers

 

Tiritea Twisters

1B

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

1C

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Whakarongo Karaka

 

Winchester Adders

1A

4.00pm

 

Riverdale Lions

 

Parkland Red

1B

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

 

Russell St Crows

1C

4.00pm

 

 

Friday 1 December 2017  Week 6

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Tornados

 

Russell St Crows

1A

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Twisters

 

Riverdale Lions

1B

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

1C

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Whakarongo Karaka

 

WE Terriers

1A

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

 

TBC

1B

4.00pm

 

Parkland Red

 

Winchester Adders

1C

4.00pm