Primary - Year 5 & 6

PRIMARY YEARS 5 & 6    Scroll down for Monday draws

Wednesday 25th October 2017   Week 1    

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

AOK Thundersticks

v

College St Blasters

1A

3.30pm

 

Linton Camp Echo

v

St James Green

1B

3.30pm

 

Russell St Roosters

v

Winchester Leopards

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

AOK Stormsticks

v

Bainesse

1A

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Yellow

v

Te Kawau Goldsticks

1B

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Trueblues

v

Winchester Lions

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Ashhurst Aces

v

Carncot

1A

4.30pm

 

Glen Oroua Takahe

v

Te Kawau Blacksticks

1B

4.30pm

 

Whakarongo Koura

v

College St Raptors

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

St Marys Senior

v

TBC

1A

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kiwikiwi

v

Hokowhitu Lions

1B

5.00pm

 

Somerset

v

Newbury

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cloverlea Weta

v

Parkland Yellow

1A

5.30pm

 

West End Warriors

v

Riverdale Keas

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell street Harriers

v

Hokowhitu Shot

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Wednesday 1st November 2017   Week 2    

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Blasters

v

Linton Camp Echo

1A

3.30pm

 

St James Green

v

Russell St Roosters

1B

3.30pm

 

Winchester Leopards

v

AOK Thundersticks

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Bainesse

v

Cornerstone Yellow

1A

4.00pm

 

Te Kawau Goldsticks

v

Tiritea Trueblues

1B

4.00pm

 

Winchester Lions

v

AOK Stormsticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Carncot

v

Glen Oroua Takahe

1A

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Blacksticks

v

Whakarongo Koura

1B

4.30pm

 

College St Raptors

v

Ashhurst Aces

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Harriers

v

Whakarongo Kiwikiwi

1A

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lions

v

Somerset

1B

5.00pm

 

Newbury

v

St Marys Senior

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Parkland Yellow

v

West End Warriors

1A

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Keas

v

Russell street Harriers

1B

5.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Shot

v

Cloverlea Weta

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Wednesday 8th November 2017   Week 3    

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Linton Camp Echo

v

Winchester Leopards

1A

3.30pm

 

Russell St Roosters

v

College St Blasters

1B

3.30pm

 

St James Green

v

AOK Thundersticks

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Yellow

v

Winchester Lions

1A

4.00pm

 

Te Kawau Goldsticks

v

Bainesse

1B

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Trueblues

v

AOK Stormsticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Glen Oroua Takahe

v

College St Raptors

1A

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Blacksticks

v

Carncot

1B

4.30pm

 

Whakarongo Koura

v

Ashhurst Aces

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Kiwikiwi

v

Newbury

1A

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lions

v

Russell St Harriers

1B

5.00pm

 

Somerset

v

St Marys Senior

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

West End Warriors

v

Hokowhitu Shot

1A

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Keas

v

Parkland Yellow

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell street Harriers

v

Cloverlea Weta

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Wednesday 15th November  2017   Week 4    

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Leopards

v

St James Green

1A

3.30pm

 

Russell St Roosters

v

College St Blasters

1B

3.30pm

 

Linton Camp Echo

v

AOK Thundersticks

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Lions

v

Bainesse

1A

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Trueblues

v

Cornerstone Yellow

1B

4.00pm

 

Te Kawau Goldsticks

v

AOK Stormsticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Raptors

v

Carncot

1A

4.30pm

 

Whakarongo Koura

v

Glen Oroua Takahe

1B

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Blacksticks

v

Ashhurst Aces

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Newbury

v

AOK Stormsticks

1A

5.00pm

 

Somerset

v

Whakarongo Kiwikiwi

1B

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lions

v

St Marys Senior

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Hokowhitu Shot

v

Parkland Yellow

1A

5.30pm

 

Russell street Harriers

v

West End Warriors

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Keas

v

Cloverlea Weta

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Wednesday 22nd November 2017   Week 5 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Roosters

v

Linton Camp Echo

1A

3.30pm

 

St James Green

v

AOK Thundersticks

1B

3.30pm

 

College St Blasters

v

Winchester Leopards

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Trueblues

v

Bainesse

1A

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Yellow

v

AOK Stormsticks

1B

4.00pm

 

Te Kawau Goldsticks

v

Winchester Lions

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

St Marys Senior

v

Carncot

1A

4.30pm

 

Glen Oroua Takahe

v

Ashhurst Aces

1B

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Blacksticks

v

College St Raptors

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Somerset

v

AOK Stormsticks

1A

5.00pm

 

 

v

 

1B

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lions

v

Newbury

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell street Harriers

v

Parkland Yellow

1A

5.30pm

 

West End Warriors

v

Cloverlea Weta

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Keas

v

Hokowhitu Shot

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Wednesday 29th November  2017   Week 6  

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Roosters

v

Bainesse

1A

3.30pm

 

Linton Camp Echo

v

AOK Stormsticks

1B

3.30pm

 

St James Green

v

Winchester Lions

1C

3.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Blasters

v

Tiritea Trueblues

1A

4.00pm

 

AOK Thundersticks

v

Cornerstone Yellow

1B

4.00pm

 

Winchester Leopards

v

Te Kawau Goldsticks

1C

4.00pm

 

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Kaura

v

Russell St Harriers

1A

4.30pm

 

Glen Oroua Takahe

v

St Marys Senior

1B

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Blacksticks

v

Newbury

1C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Somerset

v

Russell street Harriers

1A

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kiwikiwi

v

West End Warriors

1B

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lions

v

Riverdale Keas

1C

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Carncot

v

Parkland Yellow

1A

5.30pm

 

Ashhurst Aces

v

Cloverlea Weta

1B

5.30pm

 

College St Raptors

v

Hokowhitu Shot

1C

5.30pm

 

 

MONDAY YEAR 5 AND 6

Week 1  30th October

Year 5 and 6 Grade

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Goldsticks

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Winchester Tigers

 

Cloverlea Katipo

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

Riverdale Tuis

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Week 2  6th November

Year 5 and 6 Grade

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Thunderbolts

 

Winchester Tigers

1A

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

Russell St Redwings

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Tuis

 

College St Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

Week 3  November 13th

Year 5 and 6 Grade

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Tigers

 

Riverdale Tuis

1A

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

College St Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Week 4 November 20th

Year 5 and 6 Grade

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Tuis

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

Winchester tigers

1B

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

College St Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Week 5 November 27th

Year 5 and 6 Grade

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Redwings

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Winchester Tigers

 

College St Goldsticks

1B

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

Riverdale Tuis

1C

5.30pm

 

 

Week 6  December 4th

Year 5 and 6 Grade

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Goldsticks

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Winchester Tigers

 

Cloverlea Katipo

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

Riverdale Tuis

1C

5.30pm