Primary - Year 3 & 4

PRIMARY YEARS 3 & 4  

Tuesday 20th February 2018   Week 1

TEAM 1


TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Green

v

College Street Hurricanes

2A

4.00pm


Hokowhitu Lightning

v

RSS Crows

2B

4.00pm


Tiritea Turbos

v

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

2C

4.00pm





TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

AOK Greensticks

v

Cornerstone Purple

2A

4.30pm


RSS Redwings

v

Linton Bravo

2B

4.30pm


WE Terriers

v

Winchester Adders

2C

4.30pm


TEAM 1


TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Tigers

v

Winchester Vipers

1A

5.00pm

 

Newbury Green

v

St James Te Mahuri

1B

5.00pm

 

Cloverlea Tuatara

v

Hokowhitu Dodgers

1C

5.00pm

 

Riverdale Lions

v

College St. Sun

2A

5.00pm

 

College St. Cyclones

v

Parkland Red

2B

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

 

v

 

1A

5.30pm

 

College St. Typhoons

v

WE Goldsticks

1B

5.30pm

 

Tiritea Titans

v

Riverdale Pumas

1C

5.30pm

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

v

College St. Tornadoes

2A

5.30pm

 

Whakarongo Karaka

v

Cloverlea Geckos

2B

5.30pm

 

 

Tuesday 27th February 2018   Week 2

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College Street Hurricanes

v

Hokowhitu Lightning

2A

4.00pm

 

RSS Crows

v

Tiritea Turbos

2B

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

Cornerstone Green

2C

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Purple

v

RSS Redwings

2A

4.30pm

 

Linton Bravo

v

WE Terriers

2B

4.30pm

 

Winchester Adders

v

AOK Greensticks

2C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Tigers

v

Newbury Green

1A

5.00pm

 

Cloverlea Tuatara

v

Winchester Vipers

1B

5.00pm

 

Riverdale Lions

v

St James Te Mahuri

1C

5.00pm

 

College St. Cyclones

v

Hokowhitu Dodgers

2A

5.00pm

 

Parkland Red

v

College St. Sun

2B

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St. Typhoons

v

TBC

1A

5.30pm

 

Tiritea Titans

v

College St. Tornadoes

1B

5.30pm

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

v

WE Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

Whakarongo Karaka

v

Riverdale Pumas

2A

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

v

Riverdale Tigers

2B

5.30pm

 

Tuesday 6th March  2018    Week 3

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Hokowhitu Lightning

v

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

2A

4.00pm

 

RSS Crows

v

College Street Hurricanes

2B

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Turbos

v

Cornerstone Green

2C

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

RSS Redwings

v

Winchester Adders

2A

4.30pm

 

Linton Bravo

v

Cornerstone Purple

2B

4.30pm

 

WE Terriers

v

AOK Greensticks

2C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St. Sun

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Dodgers

v

Parkland Red

1B

5.00pm

 

St James Te Mahuri

v

College St. Cyclones

1C

5.00pm

 

Winchester Vipers

v

Riverdale Lions

2A

5.00pm

 

Newbury Green

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

2B

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

 

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Pumas

v

Cloverlea Geckos

1B

5.30pm

 

WE Goldsticks

v

Whakarongo Karaka

1C

5.30pm

 

College St. Tornadoes

v

Whakarongo Kowhai

2A

5.30pm

 

College St. Typhoons

v

Tiritea Titans

2B

5.30pm

 

 

Tuesday 13th March   2018   Week 4

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

College Street Hurricanes

2A

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Turbos

v

Hokowhitu Lightning

2B

4.00pm

 

RSS Crows

v

Cornerstone Green

2C

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Adders

v

Cornerstone Purple

2A

4.30pm

 

WE Terriers

v

RSS Redwings

2B

4.30pm

 

Linton Bravo

v

AOK Greensticks

2C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Tigers

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

1A

5.00pm

 

Riverdale Lions

v

Newbury Green

1B

5.00pm

 

College St. Cyclones

v

Winchester Vipers

1C

5.00pm

 

Parkland Red

v

St James Te Mahuri

2A

5.00pm

 

College St. Sun

v

Hokowhitu Dodgers

2B

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

TBC

v

Riverdale Pumas

1A

5.30pm

 

WE Goldsticks

v

Riverdale Tigers

1B

5.30pm

 

College St. Tornadoes

v

Cloverlea Geckos

1C

5.30pm

 

College St. Typhoons

v

Whakarongo Karaka

2A

5.30pm

 

Tiritea Titans

v

Whakarongo Kowhai

2B

5.30pm

 

 

 

Tuesday 20th March 2018   Week 5

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Turbos

v

College Street Hurricanes

2A

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Lightning

v

Cornerstone Green

2B

4.00pm

 

RSS Crows

v

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

2C

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

WE Terriers

v

Cornerstone Purple

2A

4.30pm

 

RSS Redwings

v

AOK Greensticks

2B

4.30pm

 

Linton Bravo

v

Winchester Adders

2C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St. Cyclones

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.00pm

 

Parkland Red

v

Riverdale Lions

1B

5.00pm

 

College St. Sun

v

Cloverlea Tuatara

1C

5.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Dodgers

v

Newbury Green

2A

5.00pm

 

St James Te Mahuri

v

Winchester Vipers

2B

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Kowhai

v

TBC

1A

5.30pm

 

Whakarongo Karaka

v

Tiritea Titans

1B

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

v

College St. Typhoons

1C

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Tigers

v

College St. Tornadoes

2A

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Pumas

v

WE Goldsticks

2B

5.30pm

 

 

Tuesday 28th March 2018   Week 6

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College Street Hurricanes

v

WE Terriers

2A

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Green

v

Cornerstone Purple

2B

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Waiporoporo

v

Winchester Adders

2C

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Turbos

v

AOK Greensticks

2A

4.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Lightning

v

RSS Redwings

2B

4.30pm

 

RSS Crows

v

Linton Bravo

2C

4.30pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Hokowhitu Dodgers

v

Riverdale Tigers

1A

5.00pm

 

St James Te Mahuri

v

College St. Sun

1B

5.00pm

 

Winchester Vipers

v

Parkland Red

1C

5.00pm

 

Newbury Green

v

College St. Cyclones

2A

5.00pm

 

Cloverlea Tuatara

v

Riverdale Lions

2B

5.00pm

 

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Karaka

v

TBC

1A

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Geckos

v

Whakarongo Kowhai

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Tigers

v

Tiritea Titans

1C

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Pumas

v

College St. Typhoons

2A

5.30pm

 

WE Goldsticks

v

College St. Tornadoes

2B

5.30pm